Sun, Jan 28th, 2018

January 28: Junior Beach Series #1/AVPFirst

Texas Volleyball Tour

Sandbar
Dallas

 

Girls 14U

1stAna Heath (2022) & Zoria Heard (2022)Ana Heath
Zoria Heard
120.0
2ndMeredith Doucet (2022) & Callie Humphrey (2022)Callie Humphrey
Meredith Doucet
108.0
3rdHannah Billeter (2022) & Presley Wright (2022)Hannah Billeter
Presley Wright
97.0
3rdCrysta Nickerson (2022) & Sydney Huck (2022)Sydney Huck
Crysta Nickerson
97.0
5thRaylyn Tarquinio (2022) & Sophia MabryNauta (2022)Raylyn Tarquinio
Sophia Mabry Nauta
78.0
5thLiv Johnson (2022) & Jordyn MacTavish (2023)Jordyn Mactavish
Liv Johnson
78.0
5thChristian Mitchell (2022) & Ellie Davis (2022)Christian Mitchell
Ellie Davis
78.0
5thGracie Fleming (2023) & Millie Olsson (2023)Gracie Fleming
Millie Olsson
78.0
9thElla Duffner (2022) & Audrey Gass (2022)Audrey Gass
Ella Duffner
51.0
9thAshlynn Oliver (2023) & Tatiana Sanchez (2023)Ashlynn Oliver
Tatiana Sanchez
51.0
9thBrooke Bowers (2023) & Madeline Walker (2024)Madeline Walker
Brooke Bowers
51.0
9thAvery Jackson (2024) & Katherine Janise (2024)Katherine Janise
Avery Jackson
51.0

Girls 16U

1stCaitlin Moon (FSU) & Caitlin Godwin (2020)Caitlin Moon
Caitlin Godwin
300.0
2ndBonnie Davis (2021) & Natalie Glenn (2021)Bonnie Davis
Natalie Glenn
270.0
3rdKatelyn Hashman (2021) & Camdyn Doucet (2021)Camdy Doucet
Katelyn Hashman
243.0
3rdChloe Culver (2021) & Georgia Via (2020)Georgia Via
Chloe Culver
243.0
5thChloe Martin (2021) & Dylan Tilson (2021)Chloe Martin
Dylan Tilson
196.0
5thSophia Jermoe (2021) & Jenna Ross (2021)Jenna Ross
Sophia Jerome
196.0
5thCam Guttell (2021) & Ashley Brin (2020)Ashley Brin
Cam Guttell
196.0
5thPrestin Garman (2021) & Kennedy Westendorff (2021)Kennedy Westendorff
Prestin Garman
196.0
9thKaitlyn Bradley (2022) & Megan Farris (2022)Kaitlyn Bradley
Megan Farris
129.0
9thCharlotte Hain (2021) & Anna Claire Nichol (2021)Charlotte Hain
Anna Claire Nichol
129.0
9thKaitlyn McNeal (2021) & Lauren Hickey (2021)Kaitlyn Mcneal
Lauren Hickey
129.0
9thAvery Carroll (2021) & Aynslee Barber (2020)Avery Carroll
Aynslee Barber
129.0

Girls 18U

1stKate Privett (FSU) & Sutton MacTavish (Pepperdine)Kate Privett
Sutton Mactavish
500.0
2ndAbby Carroll (SC) & Sophie Manson (SC)Abby Carroll
Sophie Manson
450.0
3rdHailey Cabeceiras (LSU) & Elizabeth Masters (LSU)Hailey Cabeciras
Elizabeth Masters
405.0
3rdMaddison Parmelly (2019) & Natalie Bennett (HBU)Natalie Bennett
Maddison Parmelly
405.0
5thCourtney Moon (2019) & Ava Elia (GCU)Courtney Moon
Ava Elia
328.0
5thCarys Thomas (2022) & Mabyn Thomas (2022)Carys Thomas
Mabyn Thomas
328.0
5thLucille Kaufman (2019) & Bridget Devers (2020)Bridget Devers
Lucille Kaufman
328.0
5thAbigail Elder (2018) & Lindsay Harris (HBU)Abigail Elder
Lindsay Harris
328.0
9thKristen Kleymeyer (2019) & Jorden Jaimes (2020)Jorden Jaimes
Kristen Kleymeyer
215.0
9thShelby Istre (2019) & Karley Lewis (2018)Karley Lewis
Shelby Istre
215.0